Матчтар

1 ТУР
25.09.2023 18:00
Актобе
Семей
1 2
24.09.2023 18:00
Жетысу
Каспий
3 1
24.09.2023 17:00
Аят
Рахмет
7 1
24.09.2023 15:00
Ордабасы
Байтерек
1 3
23.09.2023 18:00
Атырау
Астана
4 3
2 ТУР
26.09.2023 14:00
Актобе
Семей
2 2
25.09.2023 18:00
Жетысу
Каспий
1 3
25.09.2023 17:00
Аят
Рахмет
8 2
25.09.2023 15:00
Ордабасы
Байтерек
5 2
24.09.2023 19:00
Атырау
Астана
1 0
3 ТУР
14.10.2023 18:00
Жетысу
Актобе
1 2
14.10.2023 18:00
Рахмет
Кайрат
5 (2) 0 (7)
14.10.2023 18:00
Семей
Атырау
4 1
14.10.2023 17:00
Астана
Ордабасы
5 3
13.10.2023 20:00
Байтерек
Аят
1 4
4 ТУР
15.10.2023 18:00
Жетысу
Актобе
0 2
15.10.2023 18:00
Семей
Атырау
2 5
15.10.2023 17:00
Рахмет
Кайрат
0 10
15.10.2023 15:00
Астана
Ордабасы
6 1
14.10.2023 17:00
Байтерек
Аят
1 2
5 ТУР
06.02 14:00
Кайрат
Байтерек
10 1
24.10.2023 19:00
Актобе
Каспий
6 2
20.10.2023 19:30
Атырау
Жетысу
2 1
20.10.2023 19:00
Аят
Астана
11 2
20.10.2023 15:00
Ордабасы
Семей
1 5
6 ТУР
07.02 14:00
Кайрат
Байтерек
9 1
25.10.2023 17:00
Актобе
Каспий
5 1
21.10.2023 18:00
Атырау
Жетысу
5 3
21.10.2023 17:00
Аят
Астана
6 2
21.10.2023 15:00
Ордабасы
Семей
0 3
7 ТУР
04.11.2023 18:00
Астана
Кайрат
1 13
03.11.2023 19:30
Каспий
Рахмет
3 3
03.11.2023 19:00
Актобе
Атырау
0 1
03.11.2023 18:00
Жетысу
Ордабасы
3 1
03.11.2023 17:00
Семей
Аят
5 2
8 ТУР
05.11.2023 17:00
Астана
Кайрат
3 10
04.11.2023 19:30
Каспий
Рахмет
0 10
04.11.2023 18:00
Актобе
Атырау
2 2
04.11.2023 18:00
Жетысу
Ордабасы
5 0
04.11.2023 17:00
Семей
Аят
4 4
9 ТУР
11.11.2023 17:00
Атырау
Каспий
5 1
11.11.2023 17:00
Аят
Жетысу
5 3
11.11.2023 16:00
Рахмет
Байтерек
3 2
11.11.2023 15:00
Ордабасы
Актобе
2 5
11.11.2023 14:00
Кайрат
Семей
4 3
10 ТУР
12.11.2023 17:00
Атырау
Каспий
4 0
12.11.2023 17:00
Аят
Жетысу
5 2
12.11.2023 16:00
Рахмет
Байтерек
1 4
12.11.2023 15:00
Ордабасы
Актобе
1 3
12.11.2023 14:00
Кайрат
Семей
5 2
11 ТУР
18.11.2023 20:00
Каспий
Байтерек
1 5
18.11.2023 18:00
Астана
Рахмет
3 4
18.11.2023 18:00
Жетысу
Кайрат
2 6
18.11.2023 17:00
Актобе
Аят
5 3
18.11.2023 17:00
Атырау
Ордабасы
9 3
12 ТУР
19.11.2023 18:00
Астана
Рахмет
5 3
19.11.2023 18:00
Каспий
Байтерек
0 3
19.11.2023 17:00
Атырау
Ордабасы
3 1
19.11.2023 16:00
Актобе
Аят
2 2
19.11.2023 16:00
Жетысу
Кайрат
4 10
13 ТУР
08.12.2023 20:00
Байтерек
Астана
1 1
08.12.2023 20:00
Рахмет
Семей
2 5
08.12.2023 19:00
Аят
Атырау
4 1
08.12.2023 15:00
Кайрат
Актобе
5 3
08.12.2023 15:00
Ордабасы
Каспий
3 1
14 ТУР
09.12.2023 18:00
Рахмет
Семей
0 4
09.12.2023 17:00
Аят
Атырау
5 2
09.12.2023 16:00
Байтерек
Астана
9 5
09.12.2023 15:00
Кайрат
Актобе
5 2
09.12.2023 15:00
Ордабасы
Каспий
4 3
15 ТУР
13.01 21:00
Каспий
Астана
0 6
13.01 18:00
Жетысу
Рахмет
4 3
13.01 17:00
Атырау
Кайрат
3 6
13.01 17:00
Семей
Байтерек
3 2
13.01 15:00
Ордабасы
Аят
1 10
16 ТУР
14.01 21:00
Каспий
Астана
1 2
14.01 19:00
Атырау
Кайрат
0 2
14.01 18:00
Жетысу
Рахмет
4 3
14.01 17:00
Семей
Байтерек
1 0
14.01 12:00
Ордабасы
Аят
1 4
17 ТУР
20.01 17:00
Астана
Семей
3 4
20.01 17:00
Аят
Каспий
6 1
20.01 16:00
Байтерек
Жетысу
3 3
20.01 15:00
Рахмет
Актобе
1 3
20.01 13:00
Кайрат
Ордабасы
10 3
18 ТУР
21.01 17:00
Аят
Каспий
6 3
21.01 16:00
Байтерек
Жетысу
1 6
21.01 16:00
Рахмет
Актобе
3 7
21.01 15:00
Астана
Семей
1 2
21.01 13:00
Кайрат
Ордабасы
14 2
19 ТУР
26.01 21:00
Каспий
Семей
1 6
26.01 20:00
Актобе
Байтерек
2 1
26.01 20:00
Атырау
Рахмет
8 1
26.01 19:00
Аят
Кайрат
3 7
26.01 19:00
Жетысу
Астана
4 1
20 ТУР
27.01 21:00
Каспий
Семей
2 8
27.01 18:00
Актобе
Байтерек
3 1
27.01 18:00
Атырау
Рахмет
5 2
27.01 18:00
Жетысу
Астана
2 5
27.01 17:00
Аят
Кайрат
1 4
21 ТУР
02.02 20:00
Байтерек
Атырау
4 5
02.02 20:00
Рахмет
Ордабасы
1 4
02.02 19:00
Семей
Жетысу
7 3
02.02 17:00
Астана
Актобе
2 7
02.02 14:00
Кайрат
Каспий
17 1
22 ТУР
03.02 19:00
Семей
Жетысу
5 4
03.02 17:00
Астана
Актобе
1 5
03.02 17:00
Байтерек
Атырау
4 2
03.02 17:00
Рахмет
Ордабасы
6 0
03.02 14:00
Кайрат
Каспий
16 0
23 ТУР
10.02 21:00
Каспий
Кайрат
2 5
10.02 18:00
Атырау
Байтерек
3 0
10.02 18:00
Жетысу
Семей
2 2
10.02 17:00
Актобе
Астана
3 0
10.02 15:00
Ордабасы
Рахмет
1 5
24 ТУР
11.02 21:00
Каспий
Кайрат
0 13
11.02 18:00
Атырау
Байтерек
2 3
11.02 18:00
Жетысу
Семей
2 4
11.02 17:00
Актобе
Астана
8 2
11.02 15:00
Ордабасы
Рахмет
1 10
25 ТУР
17.02 17:00
Астана
Жетысу
5 4
17.02 17:00
Байтерек
Актобе
3 3
17.02 17:00
Кайрат
Аят
6 1
17.02 17:00
Рахмет
Атырау
0 2
17.02 17:00
Семей
Каспий
9 2
26 ТУР
18.02 17:00
Астана
Жетысу
5 6
18.02 17:00
Байтерек
Актобе
2 2
18.02 17:00
Рахмет
Атырау
4 5
18.02 17:00
Семей
Каспий
8 3
18.02 15:30
Кайрат
Аят
2 0
27 ТУР
24.02 21:00
Каспий
Аят
5 7
24.02 18:00
Жетысу
Байтерек
3 2
24.02 17:00
Актобе
Рахмет
5 1
24.02 17:00
Семей
Астана
4 5
24.02 15:00
Ордабасы
Кайрат
2 13
28 ТУР
25.02 21:00
Каспий
Аят
2 6
25.02 18:00
Жетысу
Байтерек
3 0
25.02 17:00
Актобе
Рахмет
4 5
25.02 17:00
Семей
Астана
7 0
25.02 15:00
Ордабасы
Кайрат
2 11
29 ТУР
02.03 18:00
Байтерек
Семей
3 8
02.03 17:00
Астана
Каспий
5 0
02.03 17:00
Аят
Ордабасы
9 2
02.03 16:00
Рахмет
Жетысу
3 4
02.03 15:00
Кайрат
Атырау
5 1
30 ТУР
03.03 17:00
Астана
Каспий
4 0
03.03 17:00
Аят
Ордабасы
7 5
03.03 16:00
Байтерек
Семей
1 2
03.03 16:00
Рахмет
Жетысу
2 3
03.03 15:00
Кайрат
Атырау
7 1
31 ТУР
08.03 20:00
Каспий
Ордабасы
2 2
08.03 18:00
Атырау
Аят
3 1
08.03 17:00
Семей
Рахмет
5 (0) 0 (0)
08.03 16:00
Актобе
Кайрат
3 4
08.03 13:00
Астана
Байтерек
0 3
32 ТУР
09.03 20:00
Каспий
Ордабасы
4 1
09.03 18:00
Астана
Байтерек
2 4
09.03 18:00
Атырау
Аят
4 0
09.03 17:00
Семей
Рахмет
5 (0) 0 (0)
09.03 16:00
Актобе
Кайрат
2 2
33 ТУР
16.03 18:00
Кайрат
Жетысу
5 3
15.03 19:00
Аят
Актобе
9 1
15.03 19:00
Байтерек
Каспий
5 1
15.03 19:00
Рахмет
Астана
6 6
15.03 15:00
Ордабасы
Атырау
5 10
34 ТУР
17.03 18:00
Кайрат
Жетысу
11 5
16.03 17:00
Аят
Актобе
4 4
16.03 17:00
Рахмет
Астана
5 2
16.03 16:00
Байтерек
Каспий
0 0
16.03 15:00
Ордабасы
Атырау
3 9
35 ТУР
23.03 20:30
Каспий
Атырау
6 6
23.03 18:30
Жетысу
Аят
3 2
23.03 17:15
Семей
Кайрат
3 1
23.03 16:00
Актобе
Ордабасы
7 1
23.03 16:00
Байтерек
Рахмет
5 4
36 ТУР
24.03 20:30
Каспий
Атырау
1 3
24.03 18:30
Жетысу
Аят
1 5
24.03 17:15
Семей
Кайрат
5 7
24.03 16:00
Актобе
Ордабасы
9 1
24.03 16:00
Байтерек
Рахмет
6 2
37 ТУР
30.03 18:00
Атырау
Актобе
1 2
30.03 17:00
Аят
Семей
3 2
30.03 17:00
Рахмет
Каспий
8 2
30.03 15:00
Ордабасы
Жетысу
1 5
30.03 14:00
Кайрат
Астана
4 2
38 ТУР
31.03 18:00
Атырау
Актобе
4 4
31.03 17:00
Аят
Семей
1 2
31.03 17:00
Рахмет
Каспий
2 2
31.03 15:00
Ордабасы
Жетысу
5 4
31.03 14:00
Кайрат
Астана
5 2
39 ТУР
14.04 12:00
Байтерек
Кайрат
5 7
13.04 19:00
Жетысу
Атырау
2 5
13.04 18:00
Каспий
Актобе
2 7
13.04 16:00
Семей
Ордабасы
9 0
13.04 13:00
Астана
Аят
1 3
40 ТУР
15.04 12:00
Байтерек
Кайрат
2 4
14.04 18:00
Жетысу
Атырау
0 4
14.04 18:00
Каспий
Актобе
1 2
14.04 16:00
Семей
Ордабасы
6 1
14.04 13:00
Астана
Аят
0 3
41 ТУР
22.04 15:00
Атырау
Семей
1 1
20.04 16:00
Актобе
Жетысу
5 1
20.04 16:00
Аят
Байтерек
5 2
20.04 16:00
Кайрат
Рахмет
10 2
20.04 16:00
Ордабасы
Астана
6 2
42 ТУР
23.04 15:00
Атырау
Семей
4 4
21.04 16:00
Актобе
Жетысу
4 1
21.04 16:00
Кайрат
Рахмет
6 0
21.04 00:00
Аят
Байтерек
5 2
21.04 00:00
Ордабасы
Астана
4 6
43 ТУР
27.04 16:00
Астана
Атырау
4 3
27.04 16:00
Байтерек
Ордабасы
5 1
27.04 16:00
Каспий
Жетысу
0 7
27.04 16:00
Рахмет
Аят
1 3
27.04 00:00
Семей
Актобе
5 3
44 ТУР
28.04 16:00
Астана
Атырау
2 3
28.04 16:00
Байтерек
Ордабасы
4 3
28.04 16:00
Каспий
Жетысу
3 6
28.04 16:00
Рахмет
Аят
1 1
28.04 16:00
Семей
Актобе
2 5
45 ТУР
04.05 19:00
Атырау
Актобе
5 2
04.05 18:00
Жетысу
Аят
2 3
46 ТУР
11.05 17:00
Аят
Жетысу
6 1
11.05 16:00
Актобе
Атырау
2 3
47 ТУР
18.05 17:00
Семей
Аят
5 5
18.05 15:00
Кайрат
Атырау
4 1
48 ТУР
19.05 17:00
Семей
Аят
5 0
19.05 15:00
Кайрат
Атырау
7 0
49 ТУР
24.05 19:00
Атырау
Кайрат
3 7
24.05 19:00
Аят
Семей
7 3
50 ТУР
25.05 17:00
Аят
Семей
2 3
51 ТУР
31.05 19:30
Семей
Аят
4 0
52 ТУР
08.06 17:00
Аят
Атырау
7 3
08.06 14:00
Кайрат
Семей
2 2
53 ТУР
09.06 17:00
Аят
Атырау
6 8
09.06 14:00
Кайрат
Семей
6 2
54 ТУР
15.06 17:00
Атырау
Аят
2 3
15.06 15:00
Семей
Кайрат
3 2
55 ТУР
16.06 17:00
Атырау
Аят
4 0
16.06 15:00
Семей
Кайрат
4 4
56 ТУР
21.06 12:00
Аят
Атырау
8 4
#
Команда
О
Ұ
Т
Ж
Г
ГА
Ұ
1
Кайрат
40
37
1
2
291:83
208
112
2
Семей
40
28
5
7
170:87
83
89
3
Аят
40
26
4
10
173:99
74
82
4
Актобе
40
24
8
8
150:89
61
80
5
Атырау
40
24
5
11
142:102
40
77
6
Жетысу
40
16
2
22
123:143
-20
50
7
Байтерек
40
14
5
21
106:127
-21
47
8
Астана
40
12
2
26
112:172
-60
38
9
Рахмет
40
10
4
26
115:164
-49
34
10
Ордабасы
40
6
1
33
84:238
-154
19
11
Каспий
40
2
5
33
63:225
-162
11
#
Ойыншы
Команда
Г (П)
1
Алиссон Невес Де Лима
Кайрат
56 (0)
2
Денер Родриго Да Сильва
Кайрат
50 (0)
3
Дедезиньо Патросиньо Алвеш Андерсон
Семей
48 (0)
4
Алекс Виана Да Силвейра Джуниор
Кайрат
37 (0)
5
Жеже
Аят
37 (1)
6
Леандриньо
Аят
33 (0)
7
Азат Валиуллин
Аят
31 (0)
8
Эдсон
Кайрат
30 (0)
9
Лукао
Аят
27 (0)
10
Арнольд Кнауб
Кайрат
27 (0)
1 ТУР
28.12.2023 19:00
Актобе
Семей
4 6
28.12.2023 16:00
Ордабасы
Кайрат
0 6
2 ТУР
29.12.2023 19:00
Кайрат
Семей
5 3
29.12.2023 16:00
Ордабасы
Актобе
1 6
#
Команда
О
Ұ
Т
Ж
Г
ГА
Ұ
1
Рахмет
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Аят
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
Кайрат
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Атырау
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
Семей
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
Ордабасы
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
Каспий
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
Жетысу
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
Актобе
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10
Астана
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11
Байтерек
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12
Омега
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
#
Ойыншы
Команда
Г (П)
1
Дедезиньо Патросиньо Алвеш Андерсон
Семей
5 (0)
2
Егор Нулет
Актобе
4 (0)
3
Денер Родриго Да Сильва
Кайрат
3 (0)
4
Алиссон Невес Де Лима
Кайрат
3 (1)
5
Қайрат Иманалин
Актобе
3 (1)
6
Эдсон
Кайрат
2 (0)
7
Гильерме Тейшейра Де Лима Да Круз
Семей
2 (0)
8
Бекжан Даулетов
Актобе
2 (0)
9
Педро Энрике Дос Сантос Дамансено Рибейро
Кайрат
1 (0)
10
Даурен Турсагулов
Кайрат
1 (0)
1 ТУР
30.03 19:00
Тулпар
ТЧЭ-14
6 3
30.03 16:00
Биосфера
Омега
6 1
18.12.2023 19:00
Омега
Тулпар
3 8
18.12.2023 16:30
ТЧЭ-14
КазГАСА
6 3
2 ТУР
31.03 19:00
Биосфера
Тулпар
1 3
31.03 16:00
Омега
ТЧЭ-14
5 0
19.12.2023 19:00
Биосфера
КазГАСА
14 3
19.12.2023 16:30
Тулпар
ТЧЭ-14
2 2
3 ТУР
20.12.2023 19:00
Омега
Биосфера
4 2
20.12.2023 16:30
КазГАСА
Тулпар
1 11
4 ТУР
21.12.2023 19:00
КазГАСА
Омега
2 4
21.12.2023 16:30
ТЧЭ-14
Биосфера
4 4
5 ТУР
22.12.2023 16:00
Биосфера
Тулпар
1 3
22.12.2023 14:00
Омега
ТЧЭ-14
4 4
6 ТУР
23.01 19:00
Биосфера
ТЧЭ-14
5 5
23.01 16:00
КазГАСА
Омега
5 6
7 ТУР
24.01 19:00
Тулпар
ТЧЭ-14
6 2
24.01 16:00
Омега
Биосфера
1 6
8 ТУР
25.01 19:00
КазГАСА
Тулпар
1 9
25.01 16:00
ТЧЭ-14
Омега
2 2
9 ТУР
26.01 19:00
Биосфера
Тулпар
5 6
26.01 16:00
ТЧЭ-14
КазГАСА
4 4
10 ТУР
27.01 19:00
Тулпар
Омега
4 5
27.01 16:00
КазГАСА
Биосфера
3 8
11 ТУР
01.03 19:00
ТЧЭ-14
КазГАСА
5 (0) 0 (0)
01.03 19:00
Омега
Тулпар
2 3
01.03 16:00
ТЧЭ-14
Биосфера
2 4
01.03 13:00
Омега
КазГАСА
5 (0) 0 (0)
12 ТУР
02.03 19:00
Омега
Биосфера
4 4
02.03 16:00
КазГАСА
Биосфера
0 (0) 5 (0)
02.03 16:00
Тулпар
ТЧЭ-14
5 3
02.03 13:00
Тулпар
КазГАСА
5 (0) 0 (0)
13 ТУР
03.03 19:00
Биосфера
Тулпар
2 4
03.03 16:00
ТЧЭ-14
Омега
8 6
#
Команда
О
Ұ
Т
Ж
Г
ГА
Ұ
1
Тулпар
12
10
1
1
66:27
39
31
2
Биосфера
12
5
3
4
60:39
21
18
3
Омега
12
5
3
4
46:48
-2
18
4
ТЧЭ-14
12
3
6
3
47:45
2
15
5
КазГАСА
12
0
1
11
22:82
-60
1
#
Ойыншы
Команда
Г (П)
1
Станислав Васильев
Тулпар
18 (1)
2
Елжан Сайлау
Омега
11 (0)
3
Жанибек Сейтжан
Биосфера
11 (0)
4
Бекежан Апсалямов
Тулпар
8 (0)
5
Бауыржан Шакиев
ТЧЭ-14
8 (0)
6
Нұржас Қасымбек
Омега
7 (0)
7
Артём Аншаков
Тулпар
7 (0)
8
Владислав Черномордов
Тулпар
7 (0)
9
Бауыржан Кукумбаев
Тулпар
7 (0)
10
Алдияр Нұрсұлтанов
ТЧЭ-14
6 (0)